Logo Křížem Krážem RepublikouLogo Křížem Krážem Republikou
Přihlášení
Ročníku 2013 se zúčastnilo týmů :
0  |  0

kostel-letovice.jpg
jana-chrna.jpg
p1270630.jpg
dsc06139.jpg
PořadíCelkemKilometryBodyJménoMěsto
1.2046.31206.3840Train24 Praha
2.2027.11167.1860Rychlíci Chotěboř
3.2013.31113.3900Sursumáci Červený Kostelec, Lanškroun, Polná
4.19461156790#RailRiders Zlín
5.1943.21173.2770vlakynachod.cz Náchod
6.1916.41126.4790Railjet team Náchod Náchod
7.1880.21140.2740Zababáci Praha
8.1841.41271.4570T and T Liberec
9.1769.41219.4550POPcorni Praha, Říčany
10.17281268460Running dreamers Brno
11.1712.61072.6640Říkžem Rákžem Brno
12.16511091560Zpomalený vlak Ostrava
13.1625.11105.1520BMBAČ Vinařice, Praha
14.16131083530TAURUS Brno
15.1602.71152.7450Berušky Valašské Meziříčí
16.1595.6995.6600OLD Ostrava
17.15751065510kLanka.cz Kopřivnice, Brno, Bratislava, Nový Jičín
18.15731273300Šupíčata Náchod
19.1549.81059.8490Gryfové Ostrava
20.1542.41092.4450Skaláci Brno
21.15391179360.RAR Ostrava
22.15291299230Huhtamaki Třeboň
23.1517.91197.9320NaTrati Nový Jičín
24.1490.11070.1420TrainTeam Ostrava
25.14901230260#TrainTrip Praha, Dolní Bousov, Mělník, Olomouc, Žďár nad Sázavou, Benešov u Semil
26.1475.91005.9470Pelikáni Prostějov
27.1473.91223.9250Libušíňáci Libušín
28.14691179290NATURR - Né Až Tak Uplně Rychlá Rota Zlín
29.14621102360Labyrinthica Ostrava
30.1451.41041.4410Rychlá rota Babice u Uherského Hradiště
31.1448.31028.3420Motoráci Louny
32.14481128320Podskalácký expres Náchod
33.14251025400Borůvky Hořice
34.14161106310Šulcový Pank Kopřivnice, Nový Jičín, Štramberk, Závišice
35.1410.8930.8480Orion Kladno
36.1364.21144.2220Star team Jindřichův Hradec
37.1302.11112.1190Junior team Praha
38.1282.11052.1230Tkaničky Šenov
39.1278.3878.3400Podřipští Rakeťáci Roudnice nad Labem
40.1265.41145.4120Budulínci Kopřivnice
41.12551045210Poníci Praha
42.1214.11044.1170Acervus Aren Dolní Dobrouč
43.1196.6946.6250Sviští spojka Krnov
44.1191.5991.5200Svišti Hostěnice Hostěnice
45.1161901260Mostek Mostek
46.1149.5849.5300MYŠMAMY Turnov
47.1128.2798.2330Meduzky Vyškov na Moravě
47.1128.2798.2330Kosatky Vyškov na Moravě
49.1120.2880.2240Choboti Týnec nad Sázavou
50.1108.3818.3290NÁMOŘNÍCI Boskovice
51.1065.2945.2120Stopaři Napajedla
52.1053.3753.3300Hrošíci Křemže
53.982.7682.7300TrainHawkové Krnov
54.95677618048-roveři Ostrava
55.898.9768.9130ŠlobySTeam? Třeboň
56.830.7630.7200eRGéčka Olomouc
57.811681130Scrat ve vlaku Krnov
58.796.8736.860Rebelové Vrchlabí
59.778.2728.250Wapiti Vrchlabí, Trutnov
60.746.3646.3100Konvexní tvary georeliéfu Šlapanice
61.684.5664.520Severka Uherské Hradiště
62.30123170Staňkováci Staňkov
Diskvalifikované týmy